Clubs

Liste des clubs

ClubsNom et prénomTéléphoneAdresse entrainementLocalité
ACADEMIE SPORTS PIEDS POINGSMezine Said+33 616881415Allée des Sports 859960 Neuville en Ferrain
ACADEMY BUZZETTABuzzeta Francesco0475/72 60 65Rue Haute 118 7321 BLATON
ACSA SAVATEVandesbosch Josué0496/792.723rue D'Ougrée 664031 Angleur
ADRIGYMLobefaro Stephane0485/573 392Place wilson 117 6200 Chatelineau
AS HUANG-DISagna Abdou+33 668181976Gymnase Nelson Mandela à Rouen (5 rue des Muers de St Yon)
ATHLETIC STUDIO WATERLOOAlexis Hountonbij
BONXING TEAM COPPOLACoppola Fabrice0494/768.777rue Paul Janson 18A4420 Montegnée
BOXE COMINOISEAnia Fernando056/484.410Ath Royal Fernand Jacquemin7780 Comines
BOXING CLUB ATHOISDEGOUIS Chritophe0497/61 01 07Avenue du Vauban 67800 ATH
BOXING CLUB NECHINOISLoncke Frederic0033 6 12 25 22 78Complexe sportif communal Avenue des sportsNechin
BOXING CLUB NEUPREHuydts Terence0493 86 98 02Hall sportif de Neuville Av de la Vecquee 18B - Neuville en Condroz
BOXING CLUB VIRTONMenard Tanguy0033/628964280Centre Sportif & culturel de Virton cour marchal 8 6760 virton
BOXING LE BODEUXLegrand Nicolas0478/628.243rue de la Coulée 4983 Basse-Bodeux
BOXING MARTIAL ARTSCauwenbergh Mbamba0485/105 235Rue de Heembeek 1111120 Bruxelles
BOXING TROOZMoreno Francisco0499/986.260Hall Omnisports - rue de l'Eglise 224870 Trooz
C.A.M.J. TEAMSinani Behar0489/82 45 12Rue Tilmont 861090 Jette
CELTIC FIGHTERSMastroberti Antonio0496/28 25 66Ecole communale Chaussée Houtard 316 HOUDENG GOEGNIES
CHASSAN AcademyTarek El Madrari0477/32,48,55ECOLE SAINT LAMBERT 35 Avenue Fernand Charlot1370 Jodoigne
COLAZZO BOXINGColazzo Roberto0495/665.428rue Arthur Brédat 6030 Marchienne
DC BOXINGDehout Christophe0498/154,221
EVOLUTION GYMNihon Michael0496/85 60 30Rue joseph mouyer (en face du 85) 4460 Grace hollogne
FIGHT CLUB TITANSIsmael Chedh
FIGHT LABQuoilin Jean François0492 38 66 00Ecole Fondamentale des Taillis 4 - Rue des Taillis4100 SERAING
FIGHT OFF Godefroid Mathieu0496/92 10 77Avenue Vésale 22B1300 Wavre
FIGHTING PROMOTIONEl Mahjoubi Rachid0489/12 50 65Institut sacré coeur - Rue St Jean 21400 nivelles
FULL KARATE VOTTEMCarusone Dino0475/663.871rue de Bouxthay 181 4041 Vottem
FUNAKOSHIMonseur Jean-Marie0495/913.986rue de la Coopération (école communale)4420 St Nicolas
GARUDA MUAY THAIVandevandel Maxime0472/71.56.49Rue de Dave 3315100 Jambes
GIRARDI GYMGirardi Raffaele0495/163.958rue Haut Rathy5060 Arsimont
GLADIATOR FIGHT CLUBCosemans Patrick+33 6 81 66 87.78Dojo de Thiemville - 55840
GYM CONTACTBeoni Fabio0474/713.720rue andhiemond 131 6900 marche-en-famenne
HAN-GEKIMenacho Juan Carlos Stephane Mathieu0487262139
0494938883
Arlon Espace Milan.
Florenville complexe sportif.
Bertrix école technique.
IMPACT PANTHERSPorigneaux Laurent 0475/75,75,87rue de chatelet 2576030 Marchienne
IRON GYMGerson Sébastien0477/384.857rue de la Résistance 264681 Hermalle/argenteau
JIN_BO HAPKIDOPardo Borrero GermanVilvoordePali du midi - Rue Roger VanVerweyd 3 Bruxelles
JIU JITSU & KICK BOXING VISETOISNoisette Gerard0497/806 745Hall omnisport de Vide Rue de Berneau 30 4600 VISE
K-1 FLERONBONNET eddy0498/85,19,88espace sport de fleron 064620 fleron
KB LIEGEVan Mechelen Serge0494/72 55 58Quai de Wallonie 34000 Liège
KICK & FITFuentes Rebell Juanito0478/88 15 90Rue d'Ambly 166900 Hargimont
KICK BOXING ACADEMYPetti Claudio0475/28 82 85salle hismans rue de l'égalité 7390 Quaregnon
KICK BOXING CLUB SPATran Quang Nhi0485/314.376avenue amedée hesse 41A4900 SPA
KICK BOXING CRISNEEQuenis Danny0486/713.639rue Jean Stassart 21A4367 Crisnée
KICK BOXING ELOUGEBauche Didier0478/47,15,69salle alter-lego elouges
KICK BOXING RETINNED'Aviero David0493/52 64 97rue de la Cité 314621 Retinne
KICK'N FUNMairien Gaetan0474/97 96 91Complexe sportif de Meix - route de Gérouville6769 Meix devant Virton
KING-BOXE SAMBREVILLERadelet Grégory0479/785.351rue des Sartinet 745060 Sambreville
KOSTACATACattarossi Stéphane0476/991.050rue des Champs 6001 Marcinelle
KS MARTIAL SPORTSDe Backer Soledad0485/81 40 45Chausée de Wvre 120A 1360 Perwez / Rue de Dave 331 5100 Jambes
KUROSAKI GYMMertens Yannick0489/10 54 77rue E. Laurent 2151420 Braine l'Alleud
LA PREALLEPetta Vincent0495/57,67,31rue Emile Muraille, 1654040 Herstal
LPFC-DATran Quang Nhi0485/314.376rue St Gilles 1144000 Liège
LUMPINI'SD'heygere Christian0476/304.051rue du bas winimage 827700 mouscron
MMA HerstalKapalataDidier0495/612.755Hall Omnisport LA PREALLE rue E. Muraille 154040 Herstal
MOLENBEEK MARTIAL ART (TEAM MMA)Aberkane Ahmed0483/46 27 50Rue de l'inbtendant 128 - 1080 Molenbeek St Jean
MOO DO FightingSterckx Philippe0479/459.845TABORA Namur - Av de Tabora 21 à 5000 Namur & Place du Couvent 3 à l'institut de la providence - 5020 ChampionNamur
MUAY GYMD'Heygere Christian0476/304.051av De Gaule 27500 Tournai
MUAY THAI DAMSRossignol Damien0472/37,27,77rue grande 14 7040 genly
MUAY THAI PECQRichard Thierry0488/ 049 312Salle Alphonse Rivière 7740 Pecq
NAITO GYM Belmahjoubi Hicham0474/ 800 689Stade Roi baudouin 5 av des athlètes 1020 Bruxelles
NHB GYMBoucquiaux Johny0485/68 37 03Chaussée de Bruxelles 152 1400 Nivelles
OLIMPBOXE MUAY THAITimmermans Philip 0472/63.48.38Rue Albert Dignef ,7a4520 WANZE
OMAR GYMSenhaji Omar0483/56 98 57Rue de lescaut 25 1080 Molenbeek St Jean
OSMAN GYMYgin Osman Ali0484/500.562rue du Puit Communal 1036240 Farciennes
PHOENIX GYMToro Nathalie0499/267.225rue Nicolas Spiroux 1624030 Grivegnée
PLEIN CONTACT CLUBDEMOULIN Frédéric0033 6 59 43 68 56Gymnase Eugene Corette à Saint Quentin
RAM MUAY FIGHT GYMFrerard Laurent
RED KINGS MMABouland Brian0492/84 44 00Xtreme tran Center Av Georges Henri 3181200 Saint Lambert
SACRE CŒUR BOXING CLUBCAMMALLERI Patrick0492/75 10 46Rue du Pairy 33 4100 seraing (école sacré cœur)4100 SERAING
SAMBOXINGHorlait Samuel0498/035989rue St Donat 155640 Mettet
SCHWAMEN GYMSchwamen Remy0494/31,59,30hall omnisports de verlaine rue de la station 35 4537 verlaine
SCORPION BOXING MOUSCRONDuforeau Alexandre0495/ 19 81 84rue de l'èpinette 21 7712 herseaux
SERAING Mixed Martial Art AcademySenel Engin
SHINOBI KI GERI Damien Billen0495/10 55 67Rue Paul Pastur 2056043 Ransart
SMILE PEOPLEVanbaelen Céline0478/30 49 08
TEAM AISSAMohamed Aissa0484/634.288
TEAM BABICBabic Michaël0496/31,72,31salle robert rollignion 235 chaussée de tonyres4540 amay
TEAM BLOOMBloom Jean Paul0494/396019Rue de Mulhouse 364020 Liège
TEAM BOULEF (asbl PROJECT4YOU)Mohamed Khaial Boulef 0489/ 41 80 49Quai de l'industrie 311080 Molenbeek
TEAM BOXING CLUB BRESSOUXORLANDOZZI Sergio0486/800 086rue de porto4020 Bressoux
TEAM BOXING LYSSOISLeveugle Eric0033 6 1976 7960DOJO - 130 Promenade de l'Avenir59390 Lys Lez Lannoy
TEAM BRANTS NAK MUAY CLUBBrants Steven0478/18 48 69
TEAM BUONOPANEBuonopane Gino0495/366.964rue de la Hestre, 697160 Chapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
TEAM COVYNDanny Covyn0474/41 43 64Rue d eDave 3345100 Jambes (NAMUR)
TEAM CUREGHEMOuladhas Yassin0488/28 57 11Rue Van Lint 47 1070 ANDERLECHT
TEAM DRAGONRemy Michael0470/38,80,25HERONMNISPORTS Ch de Wavre 41 A4217 HERON
TEAM FAUCONOry andré - Rue G. Reynen 580490/435746omnisport loncin rue des smarons4431 LONCIN
TEAM FIGHTING LA MARCALa Marca Salvatore0496/77,10,37HALL OMNISPORT de trazegnies Avenue de l'Europe 36183 trazegnies
TEAM FRED MUAY THAI DOURBerlemont Frederic0471/44 18 55rue Charles Wantiez 277370 ELOUGES
TEAM GEORGESLabrakakis Goerges0495/791725Complexe sportif garenne6000 CHARLEROI
TEAM HADJIHadji Nourredine0474/868 4787, Rue de la platinerie7340 Colfontaine
TEAM IMOUSSAINE Sofiane Hoho0499371408Stade de Bielmont ou Essalem Sport (rue de Hodimont 244)4600 VERVIERS
TEAM LATRACHELatrache Ahmed0471/76 03 47Rue Edouard Anseele 27700 mouscron
TEAM LION MJFBoulahmoum Norsedet0485/92 48 08Hall Van Volxem + salle St Denis à l'Abbaye du Club
TEAM MAHJOUBINabil Mahjoubi0488/69.74.13 CENTRE SPORTIF VICTORIA / RUE LEON AUTRIQUE, 41081 Bruxelles
TEAM MAUROPasquarelli Roberto0479/73,37,941)salle de sport de l'ecole sainte marie rue des culots 2) hall omnisport de binche dbm rue du moulin blanc 6140 fontaine l'eveque et 7130 binche
TEAM MKTouirat Mounir /Karim Taquet0473/543 604Sentier de Liernes -7340 Colfontaine
TEAM NIGLOSellier christophe0475/80,84,70rue victor lagneau 26tamines
TEAM NIKOSDjezaiz Stephanie0497/24 50 55Rue des Ecoles 14 à 6200 châtelet6200 CHATELET
TEAM PAVONE LAHCENAit Oussakour Lahcen0486/ 43 21 08rue E'Tiyou 524400 Flémalle
TEAM RAMZIManaa Ramzi0483/69.34.14Rue Kwata 29/37170 Bois D'haine
TEAM RED BOXING FORESTBen Hamman Redwan0484 633 794Av Van Volxem 3911190 FOREST
TEAM RIDHAEl ghoul ridha0485/692159braine le comte
TEAM SHANOAHJerome Kimplaire0498/152.961rue Eloi Foirsh 314470 St georges
TEAM SIAM-BOXINGMelis eric0498/513406Rue Albert Dignief 7WANZE
TEAM SICURELLAPiero Sicurella
TEAM SIMILIASimilia Angelo0495/48,39,78salle omnisport de strépy bracquegnies rue des cannadiens 837110 strepy-bracquegnies
TEAM SPORTS MASTERS MUAY THAIAli Abrayem0495/ 25 19 32Place wilson 117 6200 Chatelineau
TEAM TERRANOVAKunders JeremyMontegnéeRue Lahaut 334100 SERAING
TEAM ZELDATekin zelda0491/54.52.18rue des olympiades 16000 charleroi
TEAM ZELDA0484/64 93 97
THE JETSGoumet Eric0475/952.910av du CentenaireEmbourg
THE STADIUMJoseph Bosco0485/200 220rue de la science 3 1400 nivelles
TIGER GYMCollot Jean Luc0478/27 30/12chemin frontiere 157600 Peruwelz
TRINACRIA TEAMGrimaldi Bernardo0497/699.840centre cul. Du Scailmont7170 Manage
ULTIMATE FIGHTING CLUB BRUSSELSCoolen Kevin0483/14 16 40Bergensesteenweg 104A1600 Sint-Pieters-leeuw
VIK GYMVanhorick Eric0472/53 51 78Rue Couture Mathy, 5 (salle Omnisport Genappe)1470 Genappe
WING CHUN ACADEMYAlexandre LOUIS0488/ 616 331Rue du Serment 561070 ANDERLECHT
WORLDFIGHTINGAngelo Dicara0496/107.999quai de Wallonie 74000 Liège