Clubs

Liste des clubs

ClubsNom et prénomAdresse entrainementLocalité
ACADEMIE BOXE COMINOISEANIA FernandoChaussée de Wanneton 267780 COMINES
ACADEMIE MARTIAL COMBATLA FERRARA MarioAvenue de l'Espoir 40 A7301 HORNU
ACADEMIE SPORTS PIEDS POINGSMEZINE SaidAllée des Sports 8FR-59960 NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN
ACADEMY BUZZETTABUZZETTA FrancescoRue Haute 118 7321 BLATON
ACSA SAVATE ANGLEURVANDESBOSCH PatriceRue d'Ougrée 664031 ANGLEUR
AME KICKBOXINGANDRONACHE EduardClos Saint Martin 211083 GANSOREN
ATLAS TEAMBAZINE AbderrahimRue Scheutveld 291070 ANDERLECHT
BDRZ BOXINGBOUDROUZ Yassin Rue Taque 864101 JEMEPPE
BERZLOY MMAXHROUET MichaelRue du Pairay 764100 SERAING
BLACK-LYON HODIMONTHAIARABATE RachidMaison des jeunes de Hodimont - Rue de la Montagne 834800 VERVIERS
BOUMALEK GYMBOUMALEK RachidRue de Glasgow 181070 ANDERLECHT
BOXING CLUB JOE LOUBOUCQUIAUX JohnyRue Emile Vandervelde 31400 NIVELLES
BOXING CLUB NECHINOISLONCKE FredericComplexe Sportif Communal - Avenue des Sports7730 NECHIN
BOXING CLUB NEUPREHUYDTS TerenceHall sportif de Neuville - Avenue de la Vecquee 18 B4121 NEUVILLE-EN-CONDROZ
BOXING CLUB VIRTONMENARD TanguyCentre Sportif & culturel de Virton - Cour Marchal 8 6760 VIRTON
BOXING FACTORYBAWAMBY DoréRue du Doyenné 161180 UCCLE
BOXING LE BODEUXLEGRAND NicolasRue de la Coulée 244983 BASSE-BODEUX
BOXING MARTIAL ARTSCAUWENBERGH MbambaRotschil - Avenue Louise 166 Espace Europeen d'Entreprises 171000 BRUXELLES 6560 Erquelinnes
BOXING TEAM COPPOLACOPPOLA FabriceRue Paul Janson 18 A4420 MONTEGNEE
BOXING TROOZMORENO FranciscoHall Omnisports - Rue de l'Eglise 224870 TROOZ
C.A.M.J. TEAMSINANOVSKI SelajdinRue Tilmont 861090 JETTE
CELTIC FIGHTERSMASTROBERTI AntonioEcole Communale - Chaussée Houtard 316 7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES
CHAMPION'S ACADEMYEL OUALI Mounir EL HARUATI Oussama AHKIM AbdelazizRue de l'Escaut 251080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
CHASSAN ACADEMYEL MADRARI Tarek Ecole Saint Lambert - Avenue Fernand Charlot 351370 JODOIGNE
COBRA FIGHTJENDOURI SabriRue Negresse 27320 BERNISSART
COLAZZO BOXINGCOLAZZO RobertoRue Arthur Brédat 6030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT
CRAZY BOXINGBENZIANE DjamelRue Georges Lemoine 1146043 RANSART
DC BOXINGDEHOUT Christophe
ECOLE BUSHIDO ASBLCREVECOEUR PatrickCentre ADEPS de Jambes - Allée du Stade 35100 JAMBES
ELITES ACADEMY MARTIALS ARTSWAGHLI AbdelkrimBoulevard Emile Backstael 1071020 LAEKEN
ELYTE GYMWUILLAUME Stéphane RABU DavidRue du Grand Coron 427034 OBOURG
EXTREME MMA SERAINGSENEL Engin
FAUCONS LONCINORY André RANDAZZO AntonioOmnisport Loncin - Rue des Sharrons 174000 ANS
FIGHT CLUB TITANSCHEDH Ismael JENDOULI Sabri
FIGHT LABQUOILIN Jean-FrançoisEcole Fondamentale des Taillis 4 - Rue des Taillis4100 SERAING
FIGHT OFF GODEFROID MathieuAvenue Galillée 4B1300 WAVRE
FIGHTXLIFEREZKI FatimaSalle Phoenix Ada - Galerie de la Toison d'Or1050 IXELLES
FIRE GYMALTRUY Barbara AZARKAN MehdiRue Auguste Hainaut 48 C1090 JETTE
FULL BOXING BASTOGNEMONSEUR GérardRue de Marche 16/r6600 BASTOGNE
FUNAKOSHIMONSEUR Jean-MarieEcole Communale - Rue de la Coopération 704420 SAINT-NICOLAS
GARUDA MUAY THAIVANDEVANDEL Maxime VAIRA BelindaRue de Dave 3315100 JAMBES
GIRARDI GYMGIRARDI RaffaeleRue Haut Rathy5060 ARSIMONT
HAN GEKI ARLONMATHIEU StéphaneEspace Milan - Drève des Espagnols6700 ARLON
IMPACT PANTHERSPORIGNEAUX Laurent BINAME AxelRue de Chatelet 2576030 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT
IRON GYMGERSON SébastienRue de la Résistance 264681 HERMALLE-SOUS-ARGENTEAU
JAB BOXING TEAMAZAOUM NadimRue du Doyenne 161180 UCCLE
JEET KUNE DO RUSZIL ACADEMYRUSZIL PierreRue d'Ougrée 244031 ANGLEUR
JIU JITSU & KICK BOXING VISETOISNOISETTE GerardHall Omnisport de Vide - Rue de Berneau 30 4600 VISE
JOHNNY FIGHT ACADEMYMAHJOUBI Nabil Centre Sportif Victoria - Rue Léon Autrique 41081 BRUXELLES
K-1 FLERONBONNET EddyEspace Sport de Fleron 064620 FLERON
KB LIEGEVAN MECHELEN Serge EL ORCH ZouhairQuai de Wallonie 34000 LIEGE
KB OLNED'AVIERO DavidRue de la Cité 314621 RETINNE
KICK & FITMILICAMP Thibaut FUENTES REBELL JuanitoRue d'Ambly 166900 HARGIMONT
KICK BOXING ACADEMY QUAREGNONPETTI ClaudioSalle Hismans - Rue de l'Egalité 7390 QUAREGNON
KICK BOXING ATHUS MIKE'S TEAMDELOGNE Michaël Centre Sportif Musson - Rue de France 276750 MUSSON
KICK BOXING CRISNEEQUENIS DannyRue Jean Stassart 21 A4367 CRISNEE
KICK BOXING DOURBAUCHE DidierSalle Alter-Lego 7370 ELOUGES
KICK-BOXING BEAUMONTDUBOIS OlivierComplexe Sportif Beaumont - Rue du Vivier 46500 BEAUMONT
KICKBOXING TEMPLE VANHANDENHOVEN ChristopheRue du Korenbeek 201080-MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
KING GYMALAOUI El MehdiAvenue Henri Lonay 208 C4430 ANS
KING-BOXE SAMBREVILLERADELET GrégorySalle Bushido - Rue du Bosquet 475060 AUVELAIS
KM PRACTICEBEN JABER AnisCentre Mounier, Avenue E. Mounier 871200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
KOSTACATACATTAROSSI Stéphane COSTABEBER SergioRue des Champs 1446001 MARCINELLE
KS MARTIAL SPORTSOUISSAADEN Khalid Chausée de Wavre 120 A Rue de Dave 3311360 PERWEZ 5100 JAMBES
KUROSAKI GYMSERNICLAES PatrickRue E. Laurent 2151420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
L'ADRIGYMLOBEFARO StephanePlace Wilson 117 6200 CHATELINEAU
L'AMYGALECASTRONOVO AngeloSalle Omnisport de Grace Hollogne - Rue des bonniers 184460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE
L'ASSAUTDUMONCEAU ThierryPlace au Prieuré 226040 CHARLEROI
LA PREALLEPETTA VincentRue Emile Muraille 1654040 HERSTAL
LPFC-DATRAN QUANG NhiRue Saint-Gilles 104 & 714000 LIEGE
LUMPINI'SD'HEYGERE ChristianRue du Bas Winimage 827700 MOUSCRON
MADANI GYMRAHMANI MadaniThier Saint Leonard 14400 FLEMALLE
MK GYMTOUIRAT Mounir TAQUET Karim Sentier de Liernes 7340 COLFONTAINE
MMA HERSTALKAPALATA DidierHall Omnisport La Prealle - Rue E. Muraille 154040 HERSTAL
MOLENBEEK MARTIAL ART (TEAM MMA) ABERKANE AhmedRue de l'Inbtendant 1281080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
MOO DO FIGHTINGSTERCKX Philippe TABORA Namur - Avenue de Tabora 21 Place du Couvent 3 à l'Institut de la Providence5000 NAMUR 5020 CHAMPION
MUAY GYMD'HEYGRE ChristianHall des Sport ville de Tournai Rue du Bas Voisinage 827500 TOURNAI 7700 MOUSCRON
MUAY THAI DAM'SROSSIGNOL DamienRue Grande 14 7040 GENLY
MUAY THAI PECQRICHARD ThierrySalle Alphonse Rivière 7740 PECQ
NAITO GYM BELMAHJOUBI HichamStade Roi Baudouin - Avenue des Athlètes 51020 BRUXELLES
NAJA TEAMHAMDAN BilalRue Thomas Vinçotte 611030 SCHAERBEEK
NAK MUAY GYMYAMNI Mustapha
NAPOLI GYM BELGIUMCUOMO FabioPiscine Triton - Avenue des Anciens Combattants 260 A1140 BRUXELLES
NAPOLI GYM NIVELLESCUOMO DiegoFaubourg de Soignies 56 A1400 NIVELLES
OLIMPBOXE MUAY THAITIMMERMANS Philip Rue Albert Dignef 7 A4520 WANZE
OMAR GYMSENHAJI OmarRue de Lescaut 25 1080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
OSMAN GYMYGIN Osman Rue du Puit Communal 1036240 FARCIENNES
PHOENIX MUAY-THAITORO NathalieRue Nicolas Spiroux 1624030 GRIVEGNEE
RAHMANI ACADEMYRAHMANI HamazaEcole du Fort - Avenue Lt. General Mozin4620 FLERON
RAM MUAY FIGHT GYMFRERARD LaurentRue Paul d'Andrimont 954630 MICHEROUX
RED KINGS MMABOULAND BrianXtreme Tran Center - Avenue Georges Henri 3181200 SAINT-LAMBERT
SCHWANEN GYMSCHWANEN RemyHall Omnisports de Verlaine - Rue de la Station 35 4537 VERLAINE
SCORPIO TEAMROBERTO BenjaminRue des Filias Capouillet 596030 GOUTROUX
SHIDOKAN BELGIUM TEAMCLOSE JohnDa Vinci Fighting, Chaussée de Haecht 11331140 EVERE
SHINOBI KI GERI BILLEN Damien Rue Paul Pastur 2056043 RANSART
SICILIAN BOXING CLUBGAZIANO VittorioHall Omnisport de Wanze - Avenue Géo Warzée 194520 WANZE
SMILE PEOPLEVANBAELEN CélineEcole Communale La Bruyère-Geval - Rue des Volontaires 551332 GENVAL
SPARTAN GYM'S (ALFA GYM)HADDIOUI Zineb FRAIHI MohamedRue Auguste Van Zande 251080 MOLENBEEK-SAINT-JEAN
T.M.T. BOXINGMEUNIER ThomasCentre Sportif de Florenville, Rue de Carignan 626820 FLORENVILLE
TANG LANG ROUXPAPAS GregoryRue Sainte Barbe 236200 CHATELET
TEAM AISSAAISSA Mohamed
TEAM ANAS SHOGUNBEN ALITEM Mohamed AnasRue Jolly 1421030 SCHAERBEEK
TEAM AZARKAN XTCAZARKAN MehdiAvenue Georges Henri 3181200 BRUXELLES
TEAM BABICBABIC MichaëlHall des Sports - Chaussée de Tongres 2354450 AMAY
TEAM BERSERKRABID HassanChaussée de Gand 12851082 BERCHEM-SAINTE-AGATHE
TEAM BLOOMBLOOM Jean-Paul RALLO BUIL EstebanRue de Mulhouse 364020 LIEGE
TEAM BUONOPANEBUONOPANE LucasRue de la Hestre 697160 CHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT
TEAM COVYNCOVYN Danny Rue de Dave 3345100 JAMBES
TEAM DEVILDANGRIAUX JérémyPlace de Cuesme 187033 CUESMES
TEAM FIGHTING LA MARCALAMARCA Salvatore TRIBUZIO SandroHall Omnisport de Trazegnies - Avenue de l'Europe 16183 TRAZEGNIES
TEAM FRED MUAY THAI DOURBERLEMONT FredericEcole Fondamentale de Wihéries - Place du Jeu de Balles7370 WIHERIES
TEAM HADJIHADJI Nourredine/ShainezeRue de Binche7301 HORNU
TEAM IMOUSSAINE IMOUSSAINE MouradStade de Bielmont ou Essalem Sport - Rue de Hodimont 2444600 VERVIERS
TEAM LAOAIT OUSSAKOUR LahcenRue E. Tiyou 524400 FLEMALLE
TEAM LATRACHELATRACHE AhmedSalle Derlys - Rue de Lassus 207712 HERSEAUX
TEAM LION MJFBOULAHMOUM NorsedetHall Van Volxem - Salle Saint Denis à l'Abbaye du Club1190 FOREST
TEAM MAUROPASQUARELLI RobertoSalle de Sport de l'ecole Sainte Marie - Rue des culots Hall Omnisport de Binche dbm - Rue du Moulin blanc 6140 FONTAINE-L'EVEQUE 7130 BINCHE
TEAM MAYA ESSALEMEL MJIYAD AhmedRue de Hodimont 2444800 VERVIERS
TEAM NIKOSKAMBADAKIS NicolasRue des Ecoles 146200 CHATELET
TEAM RAMZIMANAA RamziRue de la Croyère 257170 MANAGE
TEAM RED BOXING FORESTBEN HAMMAN RedwanAvenue Van Volxem 3911190 FOREST
TEAM RIDHAEL GHOUL RidhaRue d'Horrues 537090 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
TEAM SHANOAHSEVERINI FrancisRue Eloi Foirsh 314470 SAINT-GEORGES
TEAM SICURELLASICURELLA Piero
TEAM SIMILIASIMILIA AngeloSalle Omnisport de Strépy-Bracquegnies - Rue des cannadiens 837110 STREPY-BRACQUEGNIES
TEAM TASSOUKTE MUAY THAIMONEAUX DelphineRue Paul Pastur 2056043 RANSART
TEAM TERRANOVAKUUNDERS JeremyRue Lahaut 334100 SERAING
TEAM THEYSTHEYS FrancisAvenue de la Wallonie 6224 WANFERCEE-BAULET
TEAM TRINACRIAGRIMALDI BernardoCentre Culturel du Scailmont Centre Sportif La Drève7170 MANAGE 7170 LA HESTRE
TEAM YAZ-1 (TEAM CUREGHEM)OULADHAJ M'HEND Yassin LA SOLUTION ASBLRue Van Lint 47 1070 ANDERLECHT
THAIBOXING DISCOVERYBUNRAD AnatpongCrossfit Wavre - Rue Pasteur 21300 WAVRE
THE JETSGOUMET EricAvenue du Centenaire4053 EMBOURG
THE STADIUMBOSCO Joseph Rue de la Science 3 1400 NIVELLES
TIGER GYMCOLLOT Jean-LucChemin Frontiere 157600 PERUWELZ
TRIPLE P BOXING DECUPERE Paul APERS JimmyRue Caporal Tresignies 351190 FOREST
TS SIAMBOXINGSURUSWADEE JasonRue Baulier 47034 OBOURG
ULTIMATE FIGHTING CLUB BRUSSELSCOOLEN KevinKerkstraat 1001601 RUISBROEK
VALON TEAMBASHA ValonChaussée de Haecht 11331140 EVERE
VIK GYMVANHORICK EricSalle Omnisport Genappe - Rue Couture Mathy 5 Complex Sportir Villers-la-Ville - Chem. Bruyère du Coq 511470 GENAPPE 1495 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
VILLERS FIGHTING SPIRITVILLERS OlivierComplex Sportif Villers-la-Ville, Chemin de la Bruyere du Coq 511495 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
VO DUONG LE LOIDUBUC GrégoryPlace de la MairieFR-76440 SOMMERY
WING CHUN ACADEMY SHAN 2LOUIS Alexandre Rue du Serment 561070 ANDERLECHT
WORLDFIGHTINGDICARA Angelo Quai de Wallonie 74000 LIEGE